Currencies: 
10 Pieces LC Male to SC Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode GTRG2214

10 Pieces LC Male to SC Female Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode GTRG2214

  • Price: NZD 140
  • Model: GTRG2214
  • 15394 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 1.5m
  • Compatible: Ericsson,Transition Networks,Ubiquiti,Mikrotik,Enterasys,Zyxel
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Size: Fiber Adapter
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Model Number: FA-SC-SM-10
  • Product: Fiber Adapter