Currencies: 
1 pcs Hot Pluggable SFP 1550Tx/1490Rx BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver with DDM 40km CVOB2719

1 pcs Hot Pluggable SFP 1550Tx/1490Rx BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver with DDM 40km CVOB2719

  • Price: NZD 83
  • Model: CVOB2719
  • 11459 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Tranmission Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1550Tx/1310Rx
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber WDM BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 40km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM FP optic transceiver